Meldeliste und Resultate 4. Weltmeisterschaft Unlimited in Moscow-Tushino (Russia) Kategorie: Unlimited Unlimited
RangPilotLandFlugzeugReg.Known1.Unbek.2.Unbek.Gesamt%
001Korchuganova, GalinaURSJak-18PM14394,20
001Martemianov, VladimirURSJak 18PM4153,306836,6015299,6026289,50
002Peresekina, TaisyaURSJak-18PM14356,40
002Ovsyankin, VadimURSJak 18PM4146,906687,5015194,2026028,60
003Kirsanova, MargaritaURSJak-18PM14148,30
003Piskunov, VladimirURSJak 18PM4031,806418,7014873,0025323,50
004Vasiljeva, LiudmilaURSJak-18PM14036,40
004Pimenov, AlexeiURSJak-18PM3959,406626,6014402,1024988,10
005Delcroix, MadelyneFRAZ-526A13809,80
005Bezák, LadislavTCHZ-526T3967,406324,6014552,1024844,10
006Börner, GüntherGDRZ326A3920,806412,1014442,1024775,00
006Kaprasová, EvaTCHZ-226AS13648,70
007Turkina, EvgeniyaURSJak-18PM13302,40
007Pochernin, VitoldURSJak-18PM3859,606483,4014352,2024695,20
008Lockerová, JirinaTCHZ-226AS13185,40
008Souc, JurajTCHZ-226AS3933,506468,1014278,7024680,30
009Pascal, MichelFRANord 32023733,406465,2014388,2024586,80
009Solovieva, GalinaURSJak-18PM12664,40
010Bläske, ErwinGDRZ326A3879,106427,5014225,8024532,40
010Kapustová, AlizbetaTCHZ-226AS10998,30
011Castano, TomasESPZ326A3960,406384,5014141,8024486,70
012Kahle, PeterGDRZ326A3791,506391,7014217,6024400,80
013Ugarte, ManuelESPZ326A3679,206491,5014213,3024384,00
014Gomez-Carretero, FranciscoESPZ326A3949,606354,7014077,4024381,70
015Williams, NeilGBRZ-226S3852,406145,5014287,5024285,40
016Kapphahn, DieterGDRZ326A3805,006399,3014041,8024246,10
017Kobrle, JiríTCHZ-226AS3837,106253,5014111,2024201,80
018Skácelík, FrantisekTCHZ-226AS3835,006245,9014028,2024109,10
019Stoklasa, JiríTCHZ-226AS13990,60
020Farkas, SándorHUNZ-226T13934,30
021Hübler, HeinzGDRZ326A13916,50
022Kasperek, StanislawPOLZ-26 Super Kasper Akrobat13909,60
023de Montes, Augustin GilESPZ-326A13897,90
024Verette, GérardFRAZ-326A13816,80
025Quintana, IgnacioESPZ-326A13794,90
026Herendeen, BobUSAPitts S-1C13782,50
027Wagner, ArnoldSUIKZ-813728,30
028Tóth, JózsefHUNZ-226T13614,70
029Hillard, CharlieUSAKrier Kraft13593,80
030Krier, HaroldUSASuper Chipmunk13530,20
031Haig-Thomas, TonyGBRZ-226S13494,00
032Kasperek, RyszardPOLZ-26 SKA13441,30
033Ackerman, StanislawPOLZ-26 SKA13379,20
034Baurin, MichelFRANord 320213344,00
035Roger, DenisFRAZ-326A13310,20
036Mikolajczyk, EdmundPOLZ-26 SKA13305,40
037Scholl, ArtUSASuper Chipmunk13259,10
038Amen, RobertFRANord 320213218,40
039Rozman, GyulaHUNZ-226T13214,40
040Bogdandi, TiborHUNZ-226T13185,80
041Heit, GasparHUNZ-226T13109,70
042Studencki, StefanPOLZ-26 SKA13025,60
043Calota, SROUJak 18P12851,00
044Pawolka, GerhardFRGZ52612823,40
045Wolfrum, WalterFRGBü131 Lerche R12683,10
046Orgis, SYUGJak 18P12564,50
047Stoyanov, MBULJak 18P12359,30
048Black, JamesGBRStampe SV.4B12205,00
049Georgiev, AngelBULJak-18P11426,90
050d´Erlanger, RobinGBRStampe SV.4B11071,60
051Allan, DavidAUSStampe SV.4B10833,80
052Pukl, SYUGJak-18P10517,20
053Hasler, EugenSUIZ-3269241,80