Meldeliste und Resultate 3. Weltmeisterschaft Unlimited in Bilbao (Spain) Kategorie: Unlimited Unlimited
RangPilotLandFlugzeugReg.KnownFree1.Unbek.2.Unbek.Gesamt%
001Castano, TomasESPZ326 TM14865,003857,004014,007695,0030431,00
002Bezák, LadislavTCHZ226 AS14859,003823,003760,007696,0030138,00
003Trebatický, LadislavTCHZ226 AS14466,003864,003831,007484,0029645,00
004Piskunov, VladimirURSJak-18P14755,003715,003780,007325,0029575,00
005Ovsyankin, VadimURSJak-18P14660,003703,003668,007494,0029525,00
006Pochernin, VitoldURSJak-18P14812,003591,003806,007057,0029266,00
007Martemianov, VladimirURSJak-18P14490,003589,003784,007359,0029222,00
008Wagner, ArnoldSUIBü 131 R-17014331,003700,003714,007305,0029050,00
009Negron, AngelESPZ-326 TM14349,003746,003817,006986,0028898,00
010Skácelík, FrantisekTCHZ-226 AS14150,003732,003653,007329,0028864,00
011Rüesch, HansruediSUIBü 131 R-17013959,006913,003719,007495,0028786,00
012Kobrle, JiríTCHZ-226 AS13698,003710,003754,007341,0028503,00
013Teregulov, DinetURSJak-18P14083,003594,003584,007095,0028356,00
014Fejes, PéterHUNZ-226 T14087,003802,003523,006876,0028288,00
015Quintana, IgnacioESPZ-326 TM14261,003598,003340,006982,0028181,00
016Ugarte, ManuelESPZ-326 TM13863,003744,003838,003925,0025370,00
017Zanozina, RosaliaURSJak-18P3487,003645,006829,0013961,00
018Vasiljeva, LiudmilaURSJak-18P3508,003478,006749,0013735,00
019Börner, GüntherGDRZ326A3421,003510,006614,0013545,00
020d´Orgeix, JeanFRAStampe SV.4A3420,003399,006632,0013451,00
021Kaprasová, EvaTCHZ-226 AS3345,003596,006490,0013431,00
022Richter, HeinzGDRZ-326A3589,003405,006269,0013263,00
023Bläske, ErwinGDRZ-326A3427,003305,006382,0013114,00
024Verette, GérardFRAStampe SV.4A3586,003653,005855,0013094,00
025Baurin, MichelFRAStampe SV.4A3236,003286,006430,0012952,00
026Kirsanova, MargaritaURSJak-18P3162,003016,006564,0012742,00
027Tóth, JózsefHUNT-326 Special3623,003620,005490,0012733,00
028Kahle, PeterGDRZ-326A3386,003552,005791,0012729,00
029Fejér, MiklósHUNT-226 T3661,003229,005839,0012729,00
030Bogdandi, TiborHUNT-226 T3586,003242,005806,0012634,00
031Williams, NeilGBRCosmic Wind3541,003683,005352,0012576,00
032Souc, JurajTCHZ-226 AS3752,003848,004959,0012559,00
033Katona, Sándor (2)HUNZ-226 T3686,003171,005437,0012294,00
034Rusch, KurtGDRZ-326A3676,003030,005536,0012242,00
035Price, FrankUSABü133 Lycoming3266,003172,005559,0011997,00
036Charollais, MarcelFRAStampe SV.4A3606,003405,004929,0011940,00
037Krier, HaroldUSAKrier Kraft3699,002432,005099,0011230,00
038Greb, HerbertFRGZ-2263436,002255,005538,0011229,00
039Lacour, ReineFRAStampe SV.4A3352,001476,005560,0010388,00
040Turvey, NickSAFStampe SV.4B3207,002997,003624,009828,00
041Winter, RobertGBRStampe SV.4B3228,002982,003488,009698,00
042Rüesch, AlbertSUIBü 131 R-1703490,003340,001799,008629,00
043Bois, DanielSUIBü 131 R-1703150,002072,003373,008595,00
044Phillips, PeterGBRStampe SV.4B2665,002874,002871,008410,00
045Nance, BobUSAGreat Lakes2759,002719,000,005478,00