Meldeliste und Resultate 1. Europameisterschaft Unlimited in Esbjerg (Dänemark) Kategorie: Unlimited Unlimited
RangPilotLandFlugzeugReg.Known1.Unbek.2.Unbek.3.Unbek.Gesamt%
001Strößenreuther, ManfredFRGPitts S1-S3555,003224,806757,702863,3016400,80
002Schweizer, ChristianSUIAkrostar3535,703157,306541,203009,2016243,40
003Brandt, MichelSUIPitts BS1-S3565,303112,206603,702958,3016239,50
004Williams, NeilGBRPitts3526,003063,806674,502906,7016171,00
005Tucek, IvanTCHZlin 526 AFS Akrobat3522,003118,706601,502923,3016165,50
006Smid, VaclavTCHZlin 526 AFS Akrobat3534,002914,506525,802885,0015859,30
007Hecht, RichardFRGAkrostar3402,802778,806523,702825,8015531,10
008Leberre, Jean-PierreFRACAP 203238,002948,006401,502781,7015369,20
009Feltès, Jean-LouisFRACAP 203073,303010,306476,002722,5015282,10
010Feraud, ?FRACAP 203321,302834,006389,5012544,80
011Kobrle, JiríTCHZlin 526 AFS Akrobat3419,802838,006213,0012470,80
012Liese, HermannFRGTornado3204,702776,706387,3012368,70
013Meeson, PhillipGBR3144,302821,506259,3012225,10
014Flachsmann, UrsSUIAkrostar3218,802441,305136,8010796,90
015Kröner, ?AUTBücker Lerche2549,002136,204565,809251,00
016Dematte, ?AUTBücker Lerche768,501774,302370,204913,00
017Lux, ?AUTBücker Lerche193,0081,001625,301899,30