Meldeliste und Resultate 8. Europameisterschaft Unlimited in Muret (Frankreich) Kategorie: Unlimited Unlimited
RangPilotLandFlugzeugReg.Gesamt%
001Nikitiuk, NikolaiURSSu 26M9821,28
002Lyubarets, AlexanderURSSu 26M9815,49
003Paris, PatrickFRACAP 2319558,25
004Boriak, SergeiURSSu 269495,64
005Gasanov, Sergei MuslimURSSu 269480,89
006Genin, ChristineFRACAP 2319458,27
007Muzergues, GeorgesFRACAP 2319373,63
008Lamb, NigelGBRExtra 3009370,32
009Klimovich, ElenaURSSu 26M9364,46
010Besenyei, PéterHUNExtra 3009342,01
011Kabatskaya, SvetlanaURSSu 26M9311,01
012Rouaux, Jean-EmileFRACAP 2319288,31
013Dallan, SergioITACAP 21 DS9208,57
014Roland, DominiqueFRACAP 2319204,88
015Alonso Pardo, RamonESPSu 269196,09
016Roux-Maire, MarianneFRACAP 2319122,67
017Extra, WalterGERExtra 3009108,98
018Adabash, IrinaURSSu 269100,13
019Kasperek, JanuszPOLExtra 3009066,98
020Sergeeva, NataliaURSSu 269050,03
021Schrodt, KlausGERExtra 2308955,55
022Breton, SylvieFRACAP 2318930,66
023Maunoury (Marion), CatherineFRAExtra 3258831,26
024Chmiel, MarekPOLZlin 50LS8829,03
025Bajzik, StanislawTCHZlin 50LE8661,25
026Cico, PavelTCHZlin 50LS8657,05
027Samko, DusanTCHZlin 50LS8640,13
028Veres, ZoltanHUNZlin 50LS8638,52
029Gerstenberg, FrankGERExtra 3008619,77
030Kampsmann, WalterGERExtra 3008562,91
031Poborsky, PetrTCHZlin 50LE8521,69
032Marmy, PierreSUILaser8513,17
033Szasz, AlajosHUNZlin 50LS8403,41
034Jefferies, MarkGBRLaser8394,13
035Viviani, FabioITAZlin 50LS8361,07
036Chodorowski, WitoldPOLZlin 50LS8309,10
037Andrzejewski, DarekPOLZlin 50LS8261,08
038Barnby, TimukGBRLaser8229,18
039Pickin, RichardGBRExtra 2307947,46
040Vancini, AngeloITAZlin 50LS7928,14
041Besson, Jean-PierreSUIExtra 3007865,40
042Pasini, IreneITACAP 2317733,46
043Cillario, Gian FrancoITACAP 2317649,83
044Janssen, GeorgesNEDCAP 2317412,98
045Daka (Extra), Olga (Devevzne)HUNZlin 50LS7290,97
046Versteegh, FrankNEDZlin 50LS7070,49
047Britten, DianaGBRExtra 2606368,35