Meldeliste und Resultate 13. Europameisterschaft Unlimited in Panevezys/Litauen Kategorie: Unlimited Freestyle Unlimited
RangPilotLandFlugzeugReg.QFree1.Unbek.2.Unbek.Gesamt%
001Alonso Pardo, RamonESP3056,264705,963757,583860,1812323,7288,4
002Rakhmanin, SergeiRUS3079,494656,453764,133803,5112224,1087,7
003Dussau, EddyFRA3056,344502,683731,103798,1212031,8986,3
004Tchmal, VictorRUS2992,224543,653722,563742,4512008,6686,2
005Ivanoff, NicolasFRA2964,464504,353671,443707,8111883,6185,3
006Shpolyansky, OlegRUS2954,524410,393668,273780,8211859,4885,1
007Schrodt, KlausGER2920,034435,943595,713692,4511724,0984,1
008Lapenas, VytautasLTU3058,024666,123322,893632,2111621,2183,4
009Delorme, Jean-MichelFRA2762,054223,083619,083732,8911575,0683,0
010Marciukaitis, AntanasLTU2917,714374,333446,623605,9411426,8982,0
011Roulet, MatthieuFRA2923,714314,103527,723583,8111425,6382,0
012Alajouanine, PascaleFRA2885,804318,453437,213617,3911373,0581,6
013Cassells, Tomas WilliamGBR2788,634284,173510,923559,9411355,0381,5
014Chekalova, AllaRUS2865,654291,373452,373595,0111338,7581,3
015Narjoux, LaurentFRA2969,974468,023106,923633,7211208,6680,4
016Wakefield, NickGBR2685,084093,263459,143594,9911147,3980,0
017Klimovich, ElenaRUS2987,233859,483572,663567,7910999,9378,9
018Dallan, SergioITA2756,954269,363147,903568,6710985,9278,8
019Mamistov, Mikhail VladimirovichRUS3137,923696,033801,793479,9810977,8078,8
020Krotov, AlexandreRUS2908,933746,293569,043610,0210925,3578,4
021Breton, SylvieFRA2943,714294,573062,323560,5110917,3978,3
022Marmy, PierreSUI2929,663695,603617,673499,7110812,9877,6
023Lupanova, SvetlanaRUS2884,284447,872760,273603,3610811,5077,6
024Müller, BrunoSUI2693,124137,923318,823278,4610735,1977,0
025Costa, MaurizioITA2728,364136,153119,443455,7410711,3276,8
026Drokina, ValentinaRUS2748,624064,493389,373228,5110682,3776,6
027Hofmann, LudwigGER2816,024163,723091,663404,3610659,7576,5
028Gorbaschenko, ViktorUKR2734,134233,183157,533177,7210568,4375,8
029Maclean, AlejandroESP2621,583450,203427,643615,1910493,0375,3
030Isganaitis, DariusLTU2428,563987,943209,973133,5810331,4974,1
031Jurgionis, PetrasLTU2382,244013,473183,293122,4010319,1674,0
032Corte, ElenaITA2663,723933,922996,093364,3310294,3573,9
033Gradovskyy, VolodymyrUKR2468,913686,253199,653352,9010238,8073,5
034Lenhart, KlausGER2486,113701,033161,693240,0510102,7772,5
035Radosteva, LarisaRUS1670,103954,002556,003515,7810025,7871,9
036Zaydullin, AzatUKR2807,623089,143310,413438,399837,9470,6
037Gafner, PeterSUI2287,013308,403017,143396,929722,4669,8
038Onn, NickGBR2833,063479,882756,573421,429657,8769,3
039Marchesani, JeanneFRA2796,633547,823009,963065,519623,2969,0
040Fantoba, CastorESP2828,794232,642164,323218,389615,3469,0
041Cassidy, AlanGBR2610,193768,932763,042973,159505,1268,2
042Williams, O PatrickGBR2639,953413,082727,923236,239377,2467,3
043Pla, SergioESP2430,323663,672881,682749,289294,6366,7
044Favre, OlivierSUI2916,883082,123327,172775,479184,7665,9
045Odayev, LeonidUKR2149,623171,533110,272657,048938,8464,1
046Benning, UliGER2526,093921,812704,322311,048937,1664,1
047Cillario, Gian FrancoITA1978,063149,202811,602609,798570,5961,5
048Kowalik, RobertPOL2308,123487,601841,542870,638199,7758,8
049Pasini, IreneITA2001,123486,582249,432447,998183,9958,7
050Socias Escudero, JuanESP2024,063338,492048,662580,417967,5657,2
051Szufa, MarekPOL2054,211821,501931,152291,326043,9843,4
H/CArmstrong, Robert BUSA2958,433720,872867,523501,2110089,5972,4
H/CPopov, VladimirRUS2957,494430,683603,803357,2711391,7481,7
H/CMartin, DavidUSA2957,904498,343607,033725,3611830,7484,9