Meldeliste und Resultate 3. Europameisterschaft Unlimited in Punitz (Österreich) Kategorie: Unlimited Unlimited
RangPilotLandFlugzeugReg.KnownFree1.Unbek.2.Unbek.Gesamt%
001Yaikova (Goldobina), ValentinaURSJak 503674,005756,003345,102580,8015355,90
001Smolin, VictorURSJak 503958,806203,003536,602786,2016484,60
002Nemkova (Morokhova), LiubovURSJak 503637,605869,903192,302402,8015102,60
002Strößenreuther, ManfredFRGZlin 50L3925,406119,803675,702698,2016419,10
003Makagonova (Ajnetdinova), KhalideURSJak 503642,505687,403180,402566,0015078,40
003Saller, JiríTCHZlin 503901,905915,903516,402824,2016158,40
004Roux-Maire, MarianneFRACap 213375,005413,703204,202262,9014255,80
004Jirmus, PetrTCHZlin 503976,205883,803456,602798,3016114,70
005Müller, EricSUICap 213910,305932,803389,302832,1016064,50
005Junita, Ana NinaROUZlin 503624,805335,602776,102318,8014055,30
006Frolov, EvgeniURSJak 503733,306016,903492,602760,9016003,70
006Pop, EmiliaROUZlin 503380,405015,602867,2011263,20
007Collière, Rose-MarieFRACap 202777,605263,302561,0010601,90
007Brandt, MichelSUIPitts S13855,405749,003425,302594,3015624,00
008Sulean, MariaROUZlin 503157,104809,002291,3010257,40
008Kairis, YurgisURSJak 503985,105746,603194,702635,9015562,50
009Daka (Extra), Olga (Devevzne)HUNZlin 5262322,904506,102284,909113,90
009Schweizer, ChristianSUIPitts S13844,005814,903294,402510,5015463,80
010Pena, LouisFRACap 213746,305781,003288,602522,8015348,70
011Albu, MihaiROUZlin 503762,505681,003260,802501,1015205,40
012Extra, WalterFRGPitts S-1E Special3750,705532,503208,802699,6015191,40
013Cico, PavelTCHZlin 503571,005660,403250,502671,9015153,80
014Szybalski, TadeuszPOLZlin 503522,005638,503045,702434,0014640,20
015Parrin, DavidGBRPitts S13663,505478,803096,402330,3014588,00
016Dallach, WolfgangFRGDiabolo3695,105942,903533,400,0013171,40
017Mitu, MarcelROUZlin 503790,105463,402943,1012196,60
018Collière, BernardFRACap 203506,205529,103128,2012168,50
019Feteanu, MieluROUZlin 503684,205310,703122,6012117,50
020Kynsey, PeterGBRPitts S13180,305554,903116,5011851,70