Meldeliste und Resultate 12. Europameisterschaft Unlimited in Cordoba (ESP) Kategorie: Unlimited Unlimited
RangPilotLandFlugzeugReg.Free1.Unbek.2.Unbek.Gesamt%
001Rakhmanin, SergeiRUS4533,023484,083594,5111611,6186,3
002Alonso Pardo, RamonESP4587,643474,603515,4811577,7286,0
003Shpolyansky, OlegRUS4601,143408,723559,5511569,4286,0
004Mamistov, Mikhail VladimirovichRUS4595,303469,893480,9911546,1885,8
005Paris, PatrickFRA4571,753369,733474,0411415,5184,8
006Krotov, AlexandreRUS4439,293398,523567,5411405,3584,7
007Stahalik, MartinCZE4162,643273,833548,3410984,8081,6
008Fedorenko, SvetlanaRUS4394,442978,373492,1310864,9480,7
009Vazeille, EricFRA4191,103299,423342,5710833,1080,5
010Maunoury (Marion), CatherineFRA4045,893212,313402,8810661,0879,2
011Roland, DominiqueFRA4179,953228,223247,4910655,6679,2
012Klimovich, ElenaRUS4039,873098,103424,0810562,0478,5
013Alajouanine, PascaleFRA4091,433135,693232,4310459,5677,7
014Schrodt, KlausGER4041,883157,213135,5610334,6676,8
015Ivanoff, NicolasFRA4007,123122,653167,9210297,7076,5
016Dallan, SergioITA4358,752610,923324,6810294,3476,5
017Dussau, EddyFRA3533,083261,453478,6010273,1376,3
018Besenyei, PéterHUN3470,793269,583509,9810250,3576,2
019Drokina, ValentinaRUS3983,523194,343067,5310245,3876,1
020Marmy, PierreSUI3986,253180,603024,8110191,6675,7
021Favre, OlivierSUI3959,062975,523104,7410039,3174,6
022Radosteva, LarisaRUS3885,763063,972837,649787,3772,7
023Hofmann, LudwigGER3985,872438,403194,199618,4671,5
024Cassells, Tomas WilliamGBR3824,322641,483100,779566,5771,1
025Costa, MaurizioITA3705,322910,332917,509533,1570,8
026Maclean, AlejandroESP3951,602538,712885,489375,7969,7
027Rossini, RuggeroITA3773,902890,202679,389343,4769,4
028Cillario, Gian FrancoITA3562,932782,612643,158988,6966,8
029Gafner, PeterSUI3730,672630,592307,548668,8064,4
030Ruscio, PaoloITA3453,232828,341975,308256,8761,3
031Fantoba, CastorESP3494,852648,876143,7245,6
032Onn, NickGBR3370,812700,746071,5645,1
033Pasini, IreneITA3317,802549,705867,5143,6
034Breton, SylvieFRA2784,783065,395850,1743,5
035Williams, O PatrickGBR3692,592149,855842,4543,4
036Rahmani, ValGBR3523,482209,895733,3742,6
037Cassidy, AlanGBR3015,352432,255447,6040,5
038Marchesani, JeanneFRA2167,033110,465277,4939,2
H/CChambliss, KirbyUSA3264,981936,035201,0038,6